Extraliga kadetek
Průběžná tabulka:
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body |
1. | VK Agel Prostějov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24:5 | 697:531 | 22 |
2. | ZŠ Milénova Brno | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16:12 | 631:593 | 14 |
3. | TJ Ostrava | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:15 | 671:635 | 13 |
4. | PVK Přerov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:18 | 604:655 | 10 |
5. | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13:18 | 640:687 | 9 |
6. | Nové Veselí | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10:24 | 624:766 | 4 |
Rozlosování soutěžě:
1. kolo
1 06.10. 12:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov 3:0 (22,17,19)
2 06.10. 10:00 Prostějov - Ostrava 3:2 (-20,11,-24,20,12)
3 06.10. 10:00 Brno - Vysočina NH1 3:0 (19,17,15)
2. kolo
4 06.10. 16:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov 1:3 (23,-19,-23,-18)
5 06.10. 14:00 Prostějov - Ostrava 3:0 (18,15,15)
6 06.10. 14:00 Brno - Vysočina NH1 3:2 (11,-21,-17,21,21)
3. kolo
7 13.10. 12:00 Přerov - Vysočina 3:2 (-16,23,-17,23,13)
8 13.10. 11:00 Ostrava - Brno NH1 3:1 (-16,15,19,12)
9 13.10. 12:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov 2:3(-23,19,22,-14,-11)
4. kolo
10 13.10. 16:00 Přerov - Vysočina 3:1 (10,-17,15,12)
11 13.10. 15:00 Ostrava - Brno NH1 1:3 (21,-25,-12,-20)
12 13.10. 16:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov 1:3(25,-16,-12,-10)
5. kolo
13 21.10. 09:00 Prostějov - Přerov NH1 3:0 (16,19,17)
14 20.10. 10:00 Brno - Frýdek - Místek NH1 3:0(8,16,17)
15 21.10. 11:00 Vysočina - Ostrava 0:3 (-9,-18,-11)
6. kolo
16 21.10. 14:00 Prostějov - Přerov NH1 3:0 (18,15,16)
17 20.10. 14:00 Brno - Frýdek - Místek NH1 3:0(23,21,24)
18 21.10. 14:00 Vysočina - Ostrava 2:3 (-19,25,-13,17,-3)
7.kolo
19 03.11. 12:00 Přerov - Ostrava 3:2 (-21,23,16,-18,10)
20 03.11. 12:00 Frýdek - Místek - Vysočina 3:1(17,13,-17,18)
21 04.11. 10:00 Prostějov - Brno NH1 3:0 (30,20,16)
8. kolo
22 03.11. 16:00 Přerov - Ostrava 0:3 (-18,-13,-22)
23 03.11. 16:00 Frýdek - Místek - Vysočina 3:2 (18,16,-26,-25,12)
24 04.11. 14:00 Prostějov - Brno NH1 3:0 (14,22,23)
9. kolo
25 10.11. 11:00 Brno - Přerov Malach J.
26 10.11. 10:00 Vysočina - Prostějov Petraš J.
27 10.11. 10:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek NH1 Košnovský P.
10. kolo
28 10.11. 14:30 Brno - Přerov Malach J.
29 10.11. 14:00 Vysočina - Prostějov Petraš J.
30 10.11. 14:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek NH1 Košnovský P.
11. kolo
31 17.11. 12:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek Sklenář M.
32 17.11. 12:00 Ostrava - Prostějov NH1 Slezák J.
33 17.11. 10:00 Vysočina - Brno Haraštová L.
12. kolo
34 17.11. 16:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek Zimmermann T.
35 17.11. 16:00 Ostrava - Prostějov NH1 Adamec R.
36 17.11. 14:00 Vysočina - Brno Haraštová L.
13. kolo
37 01.12. 10:00 Vysočina - Přerov Horký P.
38 01.12. 10:00 Brno - Ostrava Vachutka M.
39 01.12. 10:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek Došlík V.
14. kolo
40 01.12. 14:00 Vysočina - Přerov Horký P.
41 01.12. 14:00 Brno - Ostrava Vachutka M.
42 01.12. 14:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek Došlík V.
15. kolo
43 09.12. 10:00 Přerov - Prostějov Možnár M.
44 08.12. 12:00 Frýdek - Místek - Brno Duda D.
45 09.12. 11:00 Ostrava - Vysočina NH1 Duraj D.
16. kolo
46 09.12. 14:00 Přerov - Prostějov Možnár M.
47 08.12. 16:00 Frýdek - Místek - Brno Kavala T.
48 09.12. 14:00 Ostrava - Vysočina NH1 Duraj D.
17. kolo
49 12.01. 12:00 Ostrava - Přerov NH1 Petřek E.
50 12.01. 10:00 Vysočina - Frýdek - Místek Nejedlý L.
51 12.01. 10:00 Brno - Prostějov Horký P.
18. kolo
52 12.01. 16:00 Ostrava - Přerov NH1 Petřek E.
53 12.01. 14:00 Vysočina - Frýdek - Místek Nejedlý L.
54 12.01. 14:00 Brno - Prostějov Horký P.
19. kolo
55 19.01. 12:00 Přerov - Brno Sklenář M.
56 20.01. 10:00 Prostějov - Vysočina NH1 Surma V.
57 18.01. 16:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava Štrouf D.
20. kolo
58 19.01. 16:00 Přerov - Brno Jemelka M.
59 20.01. 14:00 Prostějov - Vysočina NH1 Surma V.
60 18.01. 18:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava Štrouf D.